Program of Cinema city: 19.01.- 23.01.

  Print   Font: A A A

Arctic Justice
19 January (Sunday), 11:40

20 January (Monday), 13:15

21 January (Tuesday), 13:15

22 January (Wednesday), 13:15

23 January (Thursday), 13:15

Premiere
Bad Boys for Life
19 January (Sunday), 12:30, 13:20, 14:50, 15:50, 17:20, 18:20, 20:00, 20:50, 21:40, 22:30

20 January (Monday), 13:20, 14:50, 15:50, 17:20, 18:20, 20:00, 20:50, 21:40, 22:30

21 January (Tuesday), 13:20, 14:50, 15:50, 17:20, 18:20, 20:00, 20:50, 21:40, 22:30

22 January (Wednesday), 13:20, 14:50, 15:50, 17:20, 18:20, 20:00, 20:50, 21:40, 22:30

23 January (Thursday), 13:20, 14:50, 15:50, 17:20, 18:20, 20:00, 20:50, 21:40, 22:30

Bombshell
19 January (Sunday), 15:10, 17:30, 19:40, 22:00

20 January (Monday), 15:10, 17:30, 19:40, 22:00

21 January (Tuesday), 15:10, 17:30, 19:40, 22:00

22 January (Wednesday), 15:10, 17:30, 19:40, 22:00

23 January (Thursday), 15:10, 17:30, 19:40, 22:00

Premiere
Dolittle
2D dubbed
19 January (Sunday), 11:30, 12:30, 13:40, 14:40, 15:50, 16:50, 18:00, 19:00, 20:10, 21:10, 22:20

20 January (Monday), 13:40, 14:40, 15:50, 16:50, 18:00, 19:00, 20:10, 21:10, 22:20

21 January (Tuesday), 13:40, 14:40, 15:50, 16:50, 18:00, 19:00, 20:10, 21:10, 22:20

22 January (Wednesday), 13:40, 14:40, 15:50, 16:50, 18:00, 19:00, 20:10, 21:10, 22:20

23 January (Thursday), 13:40, 14:40, 15:50, 16:50, 18:00, 19:00, 20:10, 21:10, 22:20

Frozen 2
2D
19 January (Sunday), 11:50, 14:20

20 January (Monday), 14:20

21 January (Tuesday), 14:20

22 January (Wednesday), 14:20

23 January (Thursday), 14:20

Jumanji: The Next Level
3D
19 January (Sunday), 16:20, 18:50, 21:20

20 January (Monday), 16:20, 18:50, 21:20

21 January (Tuesday), 16:20, 18:50, 21:20

22 January (Wednesday), 16:20, 18:50, 21:20

23 January (Thursday), 16:20, 18:50, 21:20

Knives Out
19 January (Sunday), 13:45, 16:40, 19:15, 21:50

20 January (Monday), 13:45, 16:40, 19:15, 21:50

21 January (Tuesday), 13:45, 16:40, 19:15, 21:50

22 January (Wednesday), 13:45, 16:40, 19:15, 21:50

23 January (Thursday), 13:45, 16:40, 19:15, 21:50

Richard Jewell
19 January (Sunday), 21:00

20 January (Monday), 21:00

21 January (Tuesday), 21:00

22 January (Wednesday), 21:00

23 January (Thursday), 21:00

Sheep and wolves 2
3D
19 January (Sunday), 11:00, 13:10, 15:20, 17:10, 19:10

20 January (Monday), 13:10, 15:20, 17:10, 19:10

21 January (Tuesday), 13:10, 15:20, 17:10, 19:10

22 January (Wednesday), 13:10, 15:20, 17:10, 19:10

23 January (Thursday), 13:10, 15:20, 17:10, 19:10

Spies in Disguise
2D
19 January (Sunday), 11:20, 13:30, 16:00, 18:15

20 January (Monday), 13:30, 16:00, 18:15

21 January (Tuesday), 13:30, 16:00, 18:15

22 January (Wednesday), 13:30, 16:00, 18:15

23 January (Thursday), 13:30, 16:00, 18:15

Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker
3D dubbed
19 January (Sunday), 13:00, 15:50, 18:40

20 January (Monday), 13:00, 15:50, 18:40

21 January (Tuesday), 13:00, 15:50, 18:40

22 January (Wednesday), 13:00, 15:50, 18:40

23 January (Thursday), 13:00, 15:50, 18:40

The Addams Family 3D
3D
19 January (Sunday), 13:00

20 January (Monday), 13:00

21 January (Tuesday), 13:00

22 January (Wednesday), 13:00

23 January (Thursday), 13:00

Wildlings
19 January (Sunday), 20:20

20 January (Monday), 20:20

21 January (Tuesday), 20:20

22 January (Wednesday), 20:20

23 January (Thursday), 20:20

КОГА

From :
to :

Where

Burgas, Mall Galleria Burgas
Coordinats : 42.51258469, 27.45467567
Program of Cinema city: 19.01.- 23.01.

Contact us

Phone : +359 56 901 720

Add to favouritesRemove from favourites

Pin it

Related items